Chum Salmon H&G

Scientific Name: Oncorhynchus keta
Common Name: Chum Salmon H & G
Primary Source: Alaska, United States
Size: 4-6lb, 6-9lb
Packaging: Bulk packed in plastic placed in 1,600 pound totes, Or Master Cartons
Specifications: Bulk,BQF

© 2019 Aquafin Trade, Inc.